↑ Return to 2017 Season

Print this Page

2017 Registered Schools

You can click the headers of each column to sort the table in alphabetical or reverse order. You can also use the search field below to filter the entries based on what you type.


UPDATED 1/17/16

 

Membership NameMember #Coordinator[s]
ACADEMY OF CHRISTIAN ED39595Ashleigh James
ARMSTRONG ELEMENTARY SCH29186Armstrong Elementary
BAILEY'S ELE SCH17700Sharon Obias
CAMELOT ELE SCH35600Jamie Steider
CAPITAL BAPTIST HOMESCHOOL34281Alice Mar
CHESTERBROOK ELE SCH A30092Jeffrey Abraham
CHESTERBROOK ELE SCH B44131Jeff Abraham
COLVIN RUN ELE SCH A34412NARAHARI SASTRY
COLVIN RUN ELE SCH B35858NARAHARI SASTRY
COLVIN RUN ELE SCH C41103NARAHARI SASTRY
COLVIN RUN ELE SCH D45229NARAHARI SASTRY
COOPER MID SCH32330Amy Montie
CROSSFIELD ELE SCH27938Sunita Gopalani
EDLIN SCHOOL A39940Ryan Epp
EDLIN SCHOOL B42070Ryan Epp
EDLIN SCHOOL C45106Ryan Epp
FLINT HILL SCH22826Cyndi Hoffman
FOREST EDGE ELE SCH30388Justin Gray
FORESTVILLE ELE SCH25649Leslie Hutchinson
FOX MILL ELE SCH28383Jennifer Wagner
GLASGOW MID SCH27251Miranda Lynch Thomas
HAYCOCK ELE SCH A6610Neetha Rao
HAYCOCK ELE SCH B6611Neetha Rao
HUNTERS WOODS ELE SCH26974Dawn Parker
KENT GARDENS ELE SCH A23353Chris Hinton
KENT GARDENS ELE SCH B45180Chris Hinton
KENT GARDENS ELE SCH C45181Chris Hinton
KILMER MID SCH20571James Dallas
LAKE ANNE ELE SCH28584Tiffany Brittain
LANGSTON HUGHES MID SCH24750Justin Gray
LONGFELLOW MID SCH15934Andrew Scudder
LOUISE ARCHER ELE SCH A31526James Carr
LOUISE ARCHER ELE SCH B44280James Carr
LUTHER JACKSON MID SCH TM A38143Jennifer McCombs
LUTHER JACKSON MID SCH TM B44869Jennifer McCombs
MARSHALL H S7858Rachelle Stefanik
MASON CREST ELE SCH41477Mark Leiber
NAVY ELE SCH TM A35835Mital Gandhi
NAVY ELE SCH TM B42382Corey Jerome
OAKTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL29523Soheil Saadat
PINNACLE ACADEMY40749Karen Wilder-Bushey
ROBERT FROST MID SCH23506Karla Eggert
SPRING HILL ELE SCH30642Gray Mosby
STENWOOD ELE SCH43994Roma Bose
SUNRISE VALLEY ELE SCH30527Candy Albano
VIENNA ELE SCH25021Tina Mally
WAKEFIELD FOREST ELE SCH A11847Katrena Henderson
WAKEFIELD FOREST ELE SCH B11848Katrena Henderson
WAKEFIELD FOREST ELE SCH C18472Katrena Henderson
WAPLES MILL ELE SCH27319Madeline Huckabee
WAPLES MILL ELE SCH B45224Madeline Huckabee
WESTBRIAR ELE SCH42145Nishi Mendis-Krishnaiyer
WOLFTRAP ELE SCH30618Dixit Patel

Permanent link to this article: http://www.novanorth.org/wp/?page_id=4877